Will O' Wind Farm Horse Trials
Orangeville, ON
May 15 - 16, 2010 CIC results revised - May 18, 2010
|
ENTRY REGULAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
67 |
MacGillivray Kylie |
Jet |
49.5 |
0 |
1.2 |
0 |
0 |
50.7 |
1 |
69 |
Slack Elizbeth |
Guiness |
57.0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
57.0 |
2 |
74 |
Glanc Danielle |
Up in Smoke |
66.0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
66.0 |
3 |
68 |
Mcphail Dylan |
Maxwell Smart |
57.8 |
0 |
6.8 |
4 |
0 |
68.6 |
4 |
61 |
Glanc Danielle |
Once upon a Time |
68.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
0 |
72.3 |
5 |
62 |
Allen Becky |
Peekaboo |
78.0 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
88.0 |
6 |
63 |
Varga-Papp Zoe |
Pizzaz R |
66.0 |
20 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
89.0 |
7 |
71 |
MacNeil Salam |
Sir Thomas |
63.8 |
20 |
5.2 |
8 |
1.75 |
98.7 |
8 |
70 |
Bogucka Anna |
Beau Regarde |
76.5 |
20 |
16 |
4 |
3.5 |
120.0 |
9 |
72 |
Harper Alexa |
Peter Piper |
79.5 |
60 |
|
0 |
0 |
139.5 |
10 |
66 |
Lough Alan |
Twiggy |
55.5 |
0 |
|
E |
E |
E |
E |
65 |
Clark Alexis |
Bambi |
60.0 |
E |
49.2 |
4 |
1.75 |
E |
E |
73 |
Oetting Sam |
Westbound |
86.3 |
0 |
|
E |
E |
E |
E |
64 |
Champagne Caroline |
Rhapsody |
63.0 |
0 |
18 |
E |
E |
E |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ENTRY JUNIOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
84 |
Spagnol Sarah |
Hercules |
50.3 |
0 |
1.2 |
0 |
0 |
51.5 |
1 |
82 |
Wilson Liza |
Allegro |
54.0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
54.0 |
2 |
86 |
Beauchemin Tori |
Letterman |
45.0 |
20 |
|
0 |
0 |
65.0 |
3 |
85 |
St. Pierre Patrick |
Waterbug |
60.0 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
71.0 |
4 |
81 |
Pettitt Jaime |
Hi Jynx |
57.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
3 |
72.0 |
5 |
77 |
Collier Allison |
Denver |
60.0 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
74.0 |
6 |
75 |
Boncheff Althea |
Scatter |
71.3 |
0 |
1.2 |
4 |
0 |
76.5 |
7 |
80 |
Haines Kristin |
Mickey |
57.8 |
20 |
0.4 |
4 |
0 |
82.2 |
8 |
76 |
Champagne Bradley |
Red Baron |
73.5 |
0 |
4.4 |
8 |
0 |
85.9 |
9 |
79 |
Gregg Sarah |
Lombardi |
54.0 |
20 |
21.2 |
0 |
0 |
95.2 |
10 |
78 |
Dean-Potter Sophie |
Obsidian |
48.8 |
80 |
1.2 |
0 |
0 |
129.9 |
|
83 |
Colton Emily |
Cloud Nine |
E |
20 |
23.2 |
0 |
0 |
E |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ENTRY - OPEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
88 |
Gummerson Leanne |
R' Cameo |
42.8 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
42.8 |
1 |
93 |
Dunne Nancy |
Izabella |
44.3 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
44.3 |
2 |
92 |
Varga-Papp Natasha |
Comet |
45.8 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
45.8 |
3 |
91 |
King Ashlea |
Benford |
51.0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
51.0 |
4 |
89 |
Archer Lisa |
Just By Chance |
54.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
0 |
58.8 |
5 |
90 |
Harvey-Micay Jayme |
Dear Emily |
58.5 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
66.5 |
6 |
87 |
Hodge Steph |
War Riches |
57.0 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
0 |
75.0 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRE TRAINING JUNIOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
7 |
Orr Tasha |
Tahiti Creek |
57.8 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
61.8 |
1 |
11 |
Stephenson Jane |
Irish Park's Turf Fire |
57.8 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0.75 |
62.5 |
2 |
1 |
Suzuki Danielle |
Flip Side |
47.3 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
67.3 |
3 |
5 |
Edwards Amanda |
Just Cruisin |
70.5 |
0 |
2.4 |
4 |
0.75 |
77.7 |
4 |
2 |
Kelton Jacqui |
Charleston |
75.0 |
0 |
3.2 |
0 |
0 |
78.2 |
5 |
9 |
Santantonio Celine |
Siberian Select |
54.0 |
20 |
4.8 |
4 |
0 |
82.8 |
6 |
3 |
Beer Lindsay |
Montgomery |
72.0 |
0 |
6.4 |
8 |
0 |
86.4 |
7 |
13 |
Thomson Kara |
Mojo Jo Jo |
73.5 |
0 |
14.4 |
0 |
0 |
87.9 |
8 |
6 |
Igochine Pauline |
Milky Way |
57.8 |
0 |
4 |
28 |
2.25 |
92.0 |
9 |
4 |
Conville Laura |
Pandemonium |
68.3 |
20 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
93.3 |
10 |
16 |
Pickering Brook |
Vicki's Star |
54.0 |
60 |
12.4 |
20 |
4 |
150.4 |
|
12 |
Stoneman Emily |
Caribe CR |
74.3 |
20 |
0 |
E |
E |
E |
E |
14 |
Walker Chelsea |
Dare to Dream |
72.0 |
0 |
|
E |
E |
E |
E |
15 |
Solomon Brooke |
Road to Wisdom |
76.5 |
0 |
41.6 |
E |
E |
E |
E |
8 |
Paulson Emma |
Grande Rogazza |
S |
|
|
|
|
S |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRE TRAINING REGULAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
26 |
Ishoy Claire |
Liberty |
46.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46.5 |
1 |
28 |
Meens Becky |
My Boy Henry |
45.0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
47.0 |
2 |
32 |
Archer Lisa |
Misconception |
45.8 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
49.8 |
3 |
20 |
Sachau Kim |
Amelie |
53.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
53.3 |
4 |
29 |
Guest Kathleen |
Pog |
54.0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
55.0 |
5 |
19 |
Levi Caroline |
Solo Command |
57.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57.0 |
6 |
25 |
Gawad Nada |
Vent Nordique |
54.8 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
58.8 |
7 |
27 |
Baker Kitty |
Live Wire |
57.0 |
0 |
12.8 |
0 |
0 |
69.8 |
8 |
23 |
Chrysler Lee |
Stan's my man |
56.3 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
7.5 |
71.8 |
9 |
22 |
Maloney Megan |
Norma Jean |
64.5 |
0 |
9.2 |
4 |
1 |
78.7 |
10 |
24 |
Dennis Julia |
Elphin Gaelic Celebration |
63.0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
83.0 |
|
30 |
Surasky Kathryn |
Ment To Be |
56.3 |
20 |
6.4 |
4 |
0 |
86.7 |
|
18 |
Compton Donna |
Memphis Bisque |
57.0 |
40 |
|
0 |
0 |
97.0 |
|
34 |
Martin Mark |
Too Cheeky |
56.3 |
60 |
20.8 |
0 |
0 |
137.1 |
|
31 |
Varga-Papp Natasha |
Ricochet |
51.0 |
E |
|
0 |
0 |
E |
E |
21 |
Bradbury Emma |
Indisguise |
E |
20 |
0.4 |
0 |
0 |
E |
E |
33 |
Tourikian Natalie |
Cumulous Effect |
S |
|
|
|
|
S |
S |
17 |
Tourikian Natalie |
City Slicker |
S |
|
|
|
|
S |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRE-TRAINING - OPEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
49 |
Rowland Penny |
True Romance |
43.5 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
43.5 |
1 |
41 |
Hambly Pip |
WWW Ten Seventeen |
44.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44.3 |
2 |
50 |
Wong-Rieger Hillary |
Diego |
44.3 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
44.3 |
3 |
37 |
Laframboise Momo |
Poster Boy |
45.8 |
0 |
2.8 |
0 |
1 |
49.6 |
4 |
57 |
McDonald Jordan |
Apple Cider |
50.3 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
50.3 |
5 |
40 |
Mesley Martha |
Paddington |
51.0 |
0 |
1.2 |
0 |
0 |
52.2 |
6 |
46 |
Atrens Trudy |
Onward bound |
52.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52.5 |
7 |
59 |
Dow William |
Donadea Boy |
53.3 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
53.3 |
8 |
55 |
Stringer Jessica |
Scout |
54.8 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
54.8 |
9 |
53 |
Ruppel Jessica |
Trotsky |
51.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
0 |
55.0 |
10 |
36 |
Bolanos-Shaw Kerry |
Kinda Slewy |
44.3 |
0 |
6.8 |
4 |
0 |
55.1 |
|
45 |
Irving Sarah |
Jimmy Crafty |
51.0 |
0 |
1.2 |
4 |
0 |
56.2 |
|
42 |
Cain Jamie |
Cat Dancing |
56.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56.3 |
|
35 |
McDonald Jordan |
Ramble On |
48.8 |
0 |
8.48 |
0 |
0 |
57.2 |
|
56 |
Miletic Ali |
Flying Advance |
57.8 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
57.8 |
|
60 |
O'Hanlon Selena |
Crosby |
54.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
0 |
58.0 |
|
51 |
Sacchetti Cheyanne |
Epona Macdara |
45.8 |
0 |
9.6 |
4 |
0 |
59.4 |
|
52 |
Shaw Angela |
Whiskey Romance |
59.3 |
0 |
2.4 |
4 |
0 |
65.7 |
|
44 |
Welter Sabrina |
Mercedes |
60.8 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
68.8 |
|
39 |
Gillis Casey |
Dot Tom |
49.5 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
69.5 |
|
54 |
Hunter Amanda |
Arrakis |
45.8 |
20 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
75.8 |
|
48 |
Griggs, Martha |
Play the King |
45.8 |
20 |
16.4 |
8 |
0 |
90.2 |
|
38 |
Standish Erica |
The Salmon |
68.3 |
0 |
17 |
8 |
0 |
93.3 |
|
58 |
O'Connor Siobhain |
Good to Go |
50.3 |
60 |
|
12 |
0 |
122.3 |
|
47 |
Brown Lawlor |
Promising Star |
52.5 |
80 |
10.4 |
4 |
0 |
146.9 |
|
43 |
Croft Sarah |
Boumerang |
S |
|
|
|
|
S |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRAINING OPEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Time |
Jump |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
113 |
Branigan Erin |
Tiger Lily |
42.5 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
46.5 |
1 |
95 |
Roberts Ian |
Viper |
47.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47.5 |
2 |
102 |
Main Sarah |
Seren |
48.3 |
1.2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49.5 |
3 |
105 |
Habermehl Kaaitlyn |
Roux |
43.3 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
50.3 |
4 |
97 |
MacDonald Erin |
Tobiaz |
43.3 |
0.4 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
51.7 |
5 |
96 |
O'Hanlon Selena |
Song of Songs |
53.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
53.3 |
6 |
103 |
Broderick Korah |
Nike |
50.8 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
54.8 |
7 |
114 |
Anderson Krystin |
Rather Breezy |
55.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
55.8 |
8 |
99 |
Nelson Mark |
Jasmine |
57.5 |
0.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58.3 |
9 |
116 |
O'Hanlon Selena |
Dudley do Right |
43.3 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
8 |
59.3 |
10 |
108 |
Rowland Penny |
Chatsworth |
40.0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
16 |
60.0 |
|
117 |
Roberts Ian |
Journey |
52.5 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
60.5 |
|
94 |
Hodge Stephanie |
Pen Pal |
60.8 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
64.8 |
|
112 |
MacDonald Erin |
Java |
61.7 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
65.7 |
|
111 |
Plitz Kelly |
Wasabi |
65.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65.8 |
|
100 |
Atrens Trudy |
Clifton Interest |
59.2 |
2.8 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
74.0 |
|
101 |
Bertrand Emily |
Royal Pearl |
63.3 |
1.6 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
80.9 |
|
104 |
Freitag Kristie |
Shotgun express |
56.7 |
15.6 |
20 |
4 |
0 |
96.3 |
|
107 |
Irving Sarah |
Dark Wave |
58.3 |
14 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
132.3 |
|
115 |
Harvey-Micay Jayme |
Solar Eclipse |
63.3 |
6.8 |
60 |
E |
E |
E |
E |
106 |
Jenna Kuzenko |
Jaques de la Cour |
65.0 |
DNF |
E |
12 |
0 |
E |
E |
109 |
Mahon Lindsay |
Mirror Image |
60.0 |
DNF |
E |
32 |
14 |
E |
E |
98 |
Hewson Katlyn |
Heartbreaker |
52.5 |
DNF |
E |
4 |
9 |
E |
E |
118 |
Bennett Christian |
Sunny Side Up |
55.0 |
DNF |
E |
4 |
0 |
E |
E |
110 |
Nelson Mark |
2 by tri |
59.2 |
|
|
W |
W |
W |
W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRAINING JR & REGULAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Time |
Jump |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
133 |
Giesler Sable |
Pamela |
40.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40.0 |
1 |
130 |
MacLellan Nicole |
Split Decision |
51.0 |
8.4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
63.2 |
2 |
126 |
Kelton Danielle |
Moon Dancer |
62.0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63.7 |
3 |
121 |
Beer Lindsay |
Karma |
57.0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
67.7 |
4 |
132 |
Robertson Randy |
Dash |
51.0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
70.8 |
5 |
128 |
Dunne Nancy |
Heston |
58.0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
73.5 |
6 |
120 |
Becke Rae |
Hollywod Slick |
70.0 |
0.4 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
78.4 |
7 |
119 |
Giesler Sable |
Evil Munchkin |
73.0 |
8.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
82.1 |
8 |
124 |
Galway Hannah |
D'Jion |
71.0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
3 |
85.8 |
9 |
122 |
Elder Chad |
Foxwood High |
68.0 |
16.8 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
88.3 |
10 |
129 |
Iaboni Caitlin |
Lady Gwenevere |
76.0 |
50.8 |
60 |
24 |
1 |
211.6 |
|
125 |
Ivandaeva Dasha |
Autorytet |
69.0 |
DNF |
E |
12 |
0 |
E |
E |
127 |
Pickering Brook |
Shady Maple Columbus |
60.0 |
DNF |
E |
8 |
6 |
E |
E |
131 |
Robertson Nancy |
Toots |
48.0 |
|
|
E |
E |
E |
E |
123 |
Croft Shelby |
Road Runner |
S |
|
|
|
|
S |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRELIMINARY JR & YR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Time |
Jump |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
204 |
Krzmein, Nicole |
Menuet |
53.6 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
65.6 |
1 |
137 |
Laframboise Haley |
Ichabod |
54.3 |
3.2 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
69.5 |
2 |
138 |
Cousineau-Denis Sarah |
Paleface |
65.7 |
0.8 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
78.5 |
3 |
152 |
Laframboise Haley |
Roksolana |
57.9 |
4.4 |
0 |
12 |
6 |
80.3 |
4 |
151 |
Baudinet Laurence |
Noah |
57.1 |
10.4 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
83.5 |
5 |
146 |
Galway Samantha |
Tangerine |
74.3 |
0.4 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
86.7 |
6 |
135 |
Rankin Hannah |
Conflict of Interest |
52.9 |
22.4 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
95.3 |
7 |
134 |
Nicol Blair |
Power of 2 |
71.4 |
14 |
20 |
12 |
0 |
117.4 |
8 |
141 |
Elsenaar Sam |
My Carnival Spirit |
62.9 |
|
|
E |
E |
E |
E |
136 |
Figueira Kylie |
Dam Near Black |
S |
|
|
|
|
S |
S |
147 |
Koczi Erica |
Desert Rain |
68.6 |
|
|
W |
W |
W |
W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRELIMINARY OPEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Time |
Jump |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
140 |
Croft Sarah |
Gullivers Travels |
50.0 |
1.6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
51.6 |
1 |
139 |
Clark Julie |
Guiness |
49.3 |
4.4 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
61.7 |
2 |
148 |
Poland Kelly |
Blowin in The Wind |
55.7 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
63.7 |
3 |
150 |
O'Connor Siobhain |
Here N Now |
53.6 |
11.6 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
81.2 |
4 |
144 |
Bertrand Emily |
Abbey Rhode |
70.0 |
10 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
84.0 |
5 |
145 |
Ferguson Shawn |
Twilight |
65.7 |
22.8 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
100.5 |
6 |
149 |
St. Pierre Stephanie |
Asanto Domingo |
47.1 |
19.6 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
146.7 |
7 |
142 |
Nemtin-Gilmour Anita |
Topper |
52.1 |
6.8 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
E |
E |
143 |
Wewiora Shandiss |
Tristan |
S |
|
|
|
|
S |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIC1* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
202 |
Castonguay Staphanie |
Tyne Be Marry |
66.3 |
3 |
0 |
7.2 |
4 |
0 |
77.5 |
1 |
203 |
Dow William |
Middleton |
75.3 |
5 |
0 |
4.4 |
8 |
0 |
87.7 |
2 |
208 |
Igochine Liza |
Hottamolli |
76.2 |
6 |
0 |
12.8 |
4 |
0 |
93.0 |
3 |
207 |
Cousineau-Denis Alex |
On Target |
91.2 |
7 |
20 |
12.8 |
4 |
0 |
128.0 |
4 |
206 |
Usher-Jones Adrianne |
Filou |
72.9 |
4 |
40 |
32.4 |
20 |
0 |
165.3 |
5 |
201 |
Igochine Liza |
Karla |
61.2 |
1 |
|
|
E |
E |
E |
E |
205 |
Martineau Katherine |
H.M. As Spirits Go |
66.0 |
2 |
R |
DNF |
12 |
6 |
R |
R |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIC2* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
216 |
Ruppel Jessica |
Naughty by Nature |
49.9 |
1 |
0 |
0.8 |
0 |
0 |
50.7 |
1 |
210 |
Rowland Penny |
Flying Finn |
55.3 |
3 |
0 |
4.4 |
4 |
0 |
63.7 |
2 |
219 |
Rowland Penny |
Amazing Grace |
55.6 |
4 |
0 |
4.0 |
12 |
0 |
71.6 |
3 |
214 |
Wewiora Shandiss |
Fionn McCuhal |
57.4 |
6 |
0 |
13.2 |
4 |
0 |
74.6 |
4 |
211 |
Crawford Kim |
Choco de Pomme |
63.4 |
7 |
0 |
4.8 |
12 |
0 |
80.2 |
5 |
212 |
Daigneault emily |
Misty Vale Bacardi |
56.4 |
5 |
20 |
29.2 |
16 |
0 |
121.6 |
6 |
218 |
Rebus Rebecca |
Rubies to Diamonds |
63.6 |
8 |
40 |
29.6 |
12 |
0 |
145.2 |
7 |
215 |
Zander Ann |
Caliente Kisses |
78.4 |
9 |
E |
DNF |
0 |
0 |
E |
E |
217 |
Talaga Sarah |
Vena |
E |
E |
|
|
|
|
E |
E |
213 |
O'Connor Siobhain |
Mizar |
52.5 |
2 |
|
|
24 |
0 |
W |
W |
Copyright © 1999-2024 Red Bay Group, LLC
|